*

Mehr Informationen



Vorname Nachname Telefonnummer Vereinsname Verein kurz Anmeldung 2017 Brett 1 Brett 2 Brett 3 Brett 4 Ersatz Einzelspielermeldung Einzahlung
Georg Billing 030 4216779 SC Friesen Lichtenberg   Kategorie B Uwe Sabrowski TWZ 2106 Paul Meyer-Dunker TWZ 1990 Ralf Rennoch TWZ 2147 Georg Billing TWZ 2057 z.Z. keiner JA 22.08.2017
Uwe Bittorf 0306458722 TSG Oberschöneweide 1 TSG Oberschöneweide 1 Kategorie B Matthias Schoewel TWZ 2224 Ingo Stark TWZ 2122 Uwe Bittorf TWZ 1940 Kai-Uwe Melchert TWZ 1803   JA 10.07.2017
Franz Bräuer 0170-6848176 fuß brothers Jena 1 fuß brothers 1 Kategorie B Bräuer, Franz TWZ 2398 Hoffmann, Tim TWZ 2119 Wicklein, Stefan TWZ 2042 Lehmann, Patricia TWZ 1750   JA 28.07.2017
Freerk Bulthaupt 030-3026133 SK Zehlendorf 1 SK Zehlendorf 1 Kategorie A Cladouras,Panagiotis TWZ 2370 Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich TWZ 2266 Werner,Dimo TWZ 2031 Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr. TWZ 2170 Braunsdorf,Lothar TWZ 994 JA  
Thomas Casper 0361-37737675 Erfurter SK 1 Erfurter SK 1 Kategorie A Enders,Peter TWZ 2447 Müller,Matthias TWZ 2386 Troyke,Christian TWZ 2355 Heinzel,Olaf TWZ 2366   JA 14.08.2017
Attila Czebe   Ajkai Banyasz SK Ajkai Banyasz SK Kategorie A Ruck,Robert TWZ Ruck,Robert Horvath,Adam TWZ 2465 Varga,Zoltan TWZ 2448 Czebe,Attila 24150   NEIN  
Thomas Delling 03571-405452 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda e.V. 5 ASP 5 Kategorie B Heyme,Sibylle TWZ 2011 Geracik,Rudolf TWZ 1942 Delling,Thomas TWZ 1927 Schuh,Rüdiger TWZ 2090 Stahr Ralf 2117, Birk Rainer 2118 JA  
Alexander Grohmann 035725-71309 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda e.V. 3 ASP 3 Kategorie B Alexander Grohmann TWZ 1940 Louis Rössel TWZ 1831 Thorbjörn Klinkhart TWZ 1931 Vincent Laskow TWZ 1851 Dennis Wierick TWZ 1497 JA  
Mika Hassemeier 03571408002 TeamSoloChess TSC Kategorie B Richard Zienert TWZ 2293 Gengchun Wong TWZ 2158 Andreas Wolf Mika Hassemeier TWZ 1864   JA 02.08.2017
Thomas Höpfl 0171-3022861 USV Volksbank Halle 1 USV VB Halle 1 Kategorie A Sebastian Pallas TWZ 2230 Christian Böhm TWZ 2040 Gedeon Hartge TWZ 2144 Felix Schulte TWZ 1967   JA 09.08.2017
Günther Jahnel 03571-415151 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 ASP 1 Kategorie A Vogel, Roven TWZ 2493 Lechtynsky,Jiri TWZ 2367 Jahnel,Günther TWZ 2228 Kesik,Klaus-Dieter TWZ 2207   JA 08.05.2017
Reinhard Jentzsch 0355-2809121 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus e.V. 2 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus e.V. 2 Kategorie B Hering,Sven TWZ 1959 Franzke,Alexander TWZ 2009 Loerke,Reinhard TWZ 1948 Spivak,Alexander 1486   JA 15.08.2017
Thomas Karius 01624914738 SC Einheit Bautzen 2 SC Einheit Bautzen 2 Kategorie B Herbrig,Marie-Helen TWZ 1909 Lowke,Kathrin 1943 Izhboldin,Andrey TWZ 1745 Mendow,Wolfgang TWZ 1699   JA 15.08.2017
Thomas Karius 03591-528344 SC Einheit Bautzen 1 SC Einheit Bautzen 1 Kategorie B Herbrig,Alexander TWZ 2237 Karius,Thomas TWZ 2246 Shelekhov,Vladimir TWZ 1917 Herbrig,Thomas TWZ 1918   NEIN 15.08.2017
Julia Kirst   ESV Lok Raw Cottbus 1 Cottbus 1 Kategorie B Holgert,Michael TWZ 2088 Kunze,Kerstin TWZ 2084 Kirst,Julia TWZ 1936 Jentzsch,Reinhard TWZ 1980   NEIN 15.08.2017
Stefan Knappe 0178-1373210 Schachfreunde NordOst Berlin e.V. Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin 1 Kategorie B Patrick Werner TWZ 2260 Klaus Welke TWZ 2169 Uwe Schicke TWZ 1936 Brian Werner TWZ 1625 Thomas Kötter TWZ 1602 JA 14.08.2017
Stefan Knappe 0178-1373210 Schachfreunde NordOst Berlin e.V. Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin 2 Kategorie B Jens-Uwe Jaeschke TWZ 2128 Jörg Dengel TWZ 2034 Stefan Knappe TWZ 1884 Marian Boll TWZ 1804 Wolfgang A.F. Hartmann TWZ 1776 JA 14.08.2017
Mariusz Kucharski 00420-660261608 CAISSA Lubsko 1 CAISSA Lubsko 1 Kategorie B Dariusz Bieliński TWZ 2067 Grzegorz Dąbrowski TWZ 2034 Waldemar Szylko TWZ 1951 Andrzej Kiełek TWZ 1894   JA  
Mariusz Kucharski 00420-660261608 CAISSA Lubsko 2 CAISSA Lubsko 2 Kategorie B Aleksander Kiełbratowski TWZ 2058 Ryszard Gajdecki TWZ 1921 Maciej Kiełbratowski TWZ 1851 Andrzej Rapiej TWZ 1809   JA  
Mariusz Kucharski 00420-660261608 CAISSA Lubsko 3 CAISSA Lubsko 3 Kategorie B Grzegorz Kołodziejski TWZ 1543 Eryk Ostojicz TWZ 1167 Aleksander Kiełek TWZ 1170 Cyprian Skibicki TWZ 1600 PZSzach   JA  
Thomas Lübke 03571-600806 Lok Pankow Revival Lok Pankow Revival Kategorie A Meißner,Hans-Jürgen TWZ 2286 Höckendorf,Hartmut TWZ 2156 Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr. TWZ 2131 Lübke,Thomas TWZ 1873   JA  
Christian Noack 03586-408266 SpVgg Ebersbach SpVgg Ebersbach Kategorie B Noack, Ulli TWZ 1776 Selig, Rainer TWZ 2096 Peschel, Gerhard TWZ 1597 Noack, Christian TWZ 2072   JA 02.08.2017
Marko Perestjuk +4915781986800 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. SC Zitadelle Spandau Kategorie B Marko Perestjuk TWZ 2083 Nils Decker TWZ 2036 Carsten Schirrmacher TWZ 2102 Tony Schwedek TWZ 1940   JA 31.08.2017
Jan Richter 03641-634490 fuß brothers Jena 2 fuß brothers Jena 2 Kategorie B Richard Latka TWZ 1812 Sebastian Richter TWZ 1790 Jonas Wolf TWZ 1848 Alexander Berkov TWZ 1203 Denny Köhler TWZ 1632 NEIN 28.07.2017
René Schildt 030-5341404 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. Kategorie A Barath Madhan TWZ 2378 Ulrich Schwekendiek TWZ 2271 Jürgen Brustkern TWZ 2287 Ali Polatel TWZ 2268 René Schildt TWZ 2112 JA 16.08.2017
Horst Schinagl 033768-50219 Spreewald SG Lübbenau 1 Spreewald SG Lübbenau 1 Kategorie A Schroeder,Torsten TWZ 2187 Berndt,Klaus TWZ 2160 Erlach,Olaf TWZ 2046 Jandke,Manfred TWZ 2147 Schinagl, Horst TWZ 1937 JA 31.08.2017
Rüdiger Schuh 03572222707 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 ASP 4 Kategorie B Rössel,Gino TWZ 1805 Schuh,Robert TWZ 1499 Schuh,Ramon TWZ 1314 Wende,Hugo TWZ 1573 Rössel,Sven TWZ 1700 JA  
Norman Schütze 0172-9713685 SG 1871 Löberitz SG 1871 Löberitz Kategorie A Niegsch,Nicolas TWZ 2232 Schuster,Martin,Dr. TWZ 2205 Schindler,Christian TWZ 2207 Schütze,Norman TWZ 2282   JA 01.09.2017
Hermann Stramke 03571-404365 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda e.V. ASP Hoyerswerda Kategorie B Stahr,Ralf-Peter TWZ 2117 Birk,Rainer TWZ 2118 Bartonicek,Zdenek TWZ 1987 Stramke,Herrmann TWZ 1470      
Martin Weber 0170-1654491 SC Rotation Pankow 1 SC Rotation Pankow 1 Kategorie A Clemens Rietze TWZ 2319 Boetzer,Detlef TWZ 2229 Lisek,Jürgen TWZ 2239 Daum,Norman TWZ 2137   JA 08.08.2017
Cliff Wichmann   ESV Nickelhütte Aue I. ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 Kategorie A Spiess,Gunter TWZ 2435 Langrock,Hannes TWZ 2385 Wichmann,Cliff TWZ 2301 Schnabel,Ralf TWZ 2225   NEIN 19.06.2017
Cliff Wichmann 0157-31790427 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 Kategorie A Pössel, Christian TWZ 2001 Heinz, Thomas TWZ 2138 Heinz, Jürgen TWZ 2222 Diebl,Lutz 2126 Friedel, Manuel TWZ 1868 NEIN 19.06.2017
Henry Wollstein 03575110646 Aktivist Welzow Aktivist Welzow Kategorie B Stahr,Ralf-Peter TWZ 2117 Klaus Piersig TWZ 1965 Norbert Himpel TWZ 1982 Henry Wollstein 1800   JA 04.04.2017
Benutzername:
User-Login
Ihr E-Mail